Ergebnislisten

Stand 28.09.2020 (12:00 Uhr)
Wir gratulieren allen Teilmehmenden!

5km männlich I 7,5km weiblich I 7,5km männlich I 10km weiblich I 10km männlich

5km – weiblich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
118.37RichterCarolin 
221.49LaubrockKerstin 
322.19HellmannSarah 
422.27BurggallerJanaTG Südwest
522.48BluhmAngelinaANJALIKA
623.01SchützAnnika 
723.06WagnerTheresa 
823.23FöhlischAnneliDie Schildkröten
923.26GeschnerClaraThe Awesome Geschners
1023.30PeterburgskaTetyanaDie Seitenstecher
1123.55MewesKris Inga 
1224.14ErolGizem 
1324.14KeuchelRebeccaFU-FIGHTTEAM SIAMYOUT
1424.50Meier-HaltenbergerLydia 
1525.39SchroederInèslegs specialis
1625.48SiewertAnnika 
1725.58FrolovaLina 
1825.59SperrLiliane 
1926.03MiehleLotte 
2026.29Schläger HerreroChristina 
2126.30DiesterLenaUniSport
2226.30MahlingOliviaUniSport
2326.44DippelMelanieKOSMO-LÄUFER
2426.59SambethKatharina 
2527.01SzaboFloraTeltowkanalläufer
2627.05LorenzNoraKOSMO-LÄUFER
2727.15BorchertAlicia 
2827.18BuhneJasmin MaliFU-FIGHTTEAM SIAMYOUT
2927.21YehSonja 
3027.23KaehlerRufina 
3127.30TimmermannMadeleineTEA
3227.38MaikowskiLauraFU-FIGHTTEAM SIAMYOUT
3327.48SpindlerBeatrice 
3428.16SchwabRonja 
3528.18ReisnerKatherina 
3628.22FöhlischIsabelDie Schildkröten
3728.22ZiemCeciliaFree Volibearlins
3828.26GeschnerLuiseThe Awesome Geschners
3928.26GipsPetra 
4028.27StefanHeikeHavelpralinen
4128.40KehlJacquelinelegs specialis
4228.46WollenbergViktorialegs specialis
4328.56EisenreichCamillaSantander Universitäten
4429.02WehnerDanaSantander Universitäten
4529.12FöhlischElisabethDie Schildkröten
4629.14SzaboRebekaTeltowkanalläufer
4729.15LeeAekyungTeam ONE KOREA
4829.25KluweFranziska 
4929.31AlbrechtSusanne 
5029.31DiezemannNinaTurbo-Törtchen
5129.35KoeppenKaroline 
5229.42FuchsFlora 
5330.00DimitrovaNikol 
5430.14KrahlAndrea 
5530.18ElzenbeckLaura 
5630.47RuhlandClaudiaCEDIS-EEE
5730.50VettorazziKathrinISQ
5830.52BarthelDenise 
5931.13BluhmJacquelineANJALIKA
6031.18BeckmannAntoniaFree Volibearlins
6131.40BlankeAnja 
6232.00GrünbeinMarie 
6332.25BöhmAlicia 
6432.33KrempHelena Katharina 
6532.43CwiartkaPaulina 
6632.43KukaMarionTurbotörtchen
6733.10LuzGiovanna 
6833.12GötzGesine 
6933.22HäußlerHelena 
7033.25KöhlerRenate 
7133.29LentzAnnette-Ricarda 
7233.36CancellaraMargherita 
7333.39DeutscherManuelaHavelpralinen
7434.03UlbrichSusanneHavelpralinen
7534.06Bennemann FrohbergAnemeriFU Reha Runners
7634.29GudmundsdottirJule 
7734.30van Hoof-MaurerLisa 
7834.37SchulzeMaren 
7934.39BertramAlicelegs specialis
8034.48LazarovaLyudmilaLucy
8134.56CatikVivianTurbo Törtchen
8235.16RebensburgMelinalegs specialis
8335.17GaoLuhua 
8435.25PakTheresa 
8535.31ZiemJosephineFast & FUrious
8635.35KuhlenDunjaHavelpralinen
8735.48HansenMelanieTurbo-Törtchen
8836.01OnwuzulikeMadeleineSchöne Pos(e)
8936.05KirschnerMariam 
9036.35GayborMarcelaSantander Universitäten
9136.50ThelenInaTurbo-Törtchen
9237.08DrenkhahnKirstinlegs specialis
9337.31BogertWiebke 
9438.12BeskowAnke 
9538.44KosmallaMarinaTurbo-Törtchen
9638.53SimonSabine 
9739.28PetrashovaNatalia 
9839.57HeßmannFranziskaUniSport
9939.57MeierStephanieUniSport
10040.00NickelBarbaraFree Volibearlins
10140.41AltmannKatharina 
10241.28SchalkJohanna 
10341.41SchulzJanineWirBildenZweiter
10441.55SchinzSandra 
10542.05ThiemeBirgitUniSport
10642.15DunstCarolinUniSport
10742.26LindenhahnChristin 
10843.12RottmannMaichaela 
10943.47XiaQingWirBildenZweiter
11044.12KortmannBeate 
11145.02AuschraCarolin 
11245.17GeorgievaDenitsa 
11345.21HülsewedeEstherWirBildenZweiter
11448.35IliczkaLydia 
11549.29KohlheppLenaUniSport
11651.18PohlJohannaISQ
11751.30WeidemannSonja 
11852.00HolderKatharinaISQ
11952.11KucejaEnya 
12052.31LoosAntje 
12152.46BrunnertJulia 
12253.14RumpTanja 
12353.54MeierBärbel 
12454.48RütherAnne 
12555.10SchockenhaltVanessa 
12655.30ApelFranziskaFlitzpiepen
12755.30FischerSusanneFlitzpiepen
12856.27WegnerJanineUniSport
12957.22KorteBritta 
13058.20MetteDaniela 
13160.03VossBärbelKOSMO-LÄUFER
13261.50SteinJutta 
13362.22JansenClaudia 
13463.40SchmidtRonja 
1351:44.40BeckmannChristaTurbo-Törtchen

5km – männlich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
117.25BánkJános 
217.42HammerFelixKOSMO-LÄUFER
318.28SchubertLuizHätte Hätte Peptidkette
418.44DegenkolbArneThe Awesome Geschners
518.51KeeseChristophlegs specialis
619.10FochmannMartin 
719.24MüllerMarvin 
819.25HümbsMartin 
920.05XuZhixi 
1020.44BannickeAnton 
1121.06GottschlingVincentDie Seitenstecher
1221.34MohrPeter 
1321.41HinojosaSebastianTG Südwest Berlin
1421.45MarcozziGianluca 
1521.46VajnerDaniel 
1621.54BaumFlorianSantander Universitäten
1721.57LewandowskiMaxSchöne Pos(e)
1822.18KönigJannisFree Volibearlins
1922.24StachnikDanielFU-FIGHTTEAM SIAMYOUT
2022.42StapelfeldtJensKOSMO-LÄUFER
2122.47Calderón-PurizacaCarlos 
2223.02Fairhurst SebastianSantander Universitäten
2323.03Perez MedranoAlan 
2423.11GoldmannDirkHavelpralinen
2523.20FreseHans-HermannZuse Institute Berlin
2623.26TraulsenJohannes 
2723.41MarzikUlfFUntastic
2824.00RoswagMalteMOTIVATION
2924.00SchmidtTobias 
3024.02Collas JooPercy OrlandoDie Prinzenfamilie
3124.03BrummBenjaminDie Brummigen
3224.06BrummConstantinDie Brummigen
3324.09GeschnerFritzThe Awesome Geschners
3424.23JohnstoneJaphetTurbo-Törtchen
3524.37RufferAnton 
3624.39BakuchiArash 
3724.53YousufzadChristopherTeltowkanalläufer
3825.06JansenTimSTV Sörup
3925.13YousufzadNajafTeltowkanalläufer
4025.29HilbergAlecISQ
4125.50FöhlischAlexanderDie Schildkröten
4225.51MundhenkChristianUniSport
4325.51ReiffenstuelAlexander 
4426.07.MartinKarlDie Seitenstecher
4526.09LieckFrankHavelpralinen
4626.10EhrenbergDavidHätte Hätte Peptidkette
4726.37DellermannDanielFree Volibearlins
4826.45BlumenthalChristianFree Volibearlins
4926.46KramerBela PhilipDie Seitenstecher
5027.36DellermannMichaelFree Volibearlins
5127.41JaschkeOlegFree Volibearlins
5227.42BaronLeonFree Volibearlins
5327.47LorenzStephanKOSMO-LÄUFER
5427.49DiesterLukasUniSport
5527.58PüschmannJonaslegs specialis
5628.08Collas JooJamil JukumariDie Prinzenfamilie
5728.42Stephan KleinWikiHavelpralinen
5828.47ScholzMartin 
5928.57ParkChanilTeam ONE KOREA
6029.00ZemlianskiStefanFree Volibearlins
6129.03DübbersFelixMOTIVATION
6229.19PotschkaFabian 
6329.50MehnertNick 
6429.55DietzelFalkKOSMO-LÄUFER
6530.00SzaboTiborTeltowkanalläufer
6630.22GärtnerHolgerISQ
6730.24SchulzAlexanderCeDiS-EEE
6830.28LeeJae Kyoo 
6930.28PissarekDanielHavelpralinen
7030.43HellerJohannesBerlin RoadRunners Club
7131.25HugPhilipp 
7231.29ExelMarcoHavelpralinen
7333.00CruzRubenHätte Hätte Peptidkette
7433.29FuhrmannJan-Erik 
7533.50KiesowJens 
7633.56HeekerenHauke 
7734.03UrbanGuidoHavelpralinen
7834.09KücükGülaliFU-FIGHTTEAM SIAMYOUT
7934.12WurmHolger 
8034.50FischerAndreas 
8135.15DellwigKevin 
8236.11BohnDannyUniSport
8336.11HerzbergOliverUniSport
8436.31BaumannKarstenLaufneulinge
8536.44HämingMarcus 
8636.45WeisenBerndLaufneulinge
8736.50WannenmacherBerndTurbo-Törtchen
8837.47WesemannMarcus 
8938.14FöhlischConstantinDie Schildkröten
9038.38ThielmannFabianFree Volibearlins
9138.47WaetzmannYannikFree Volibearlins
9238.55KuhlLennart 
9339.23KönigJan-Per 
9439.57NichelmannLutzUniSport
9540.54BaigDavidWirBildenZweiter
9641.10MoritzRainer 
9741.23NiebelKonstantinWirBildenZweiter
9842.15KrauseBernd 
9943.10ZimmermannKarsten 
10043.24GöhnerMaximilianDidaktik der Biologie
10143.24GroßmannLeroyDidaktik der Biologie
10243.24KrügerDirkDidaktik der Biologie
10343.24MückaiRenéDidaktik der Biologie
10443.33RütherMartin 
10543.45HämingKevin 
10644.52TerlauJohannes 
10745.42ScheppelJochen 
10846.15HampelHendrikFree Volibearlins
10947.50JaneckeAndreas 
11048.29BosseSebastianISQ
11148.56BehrensDieter 
11249.12HartzRolf 
11350.25UlusMataiFree Volibearlins
11450.51VogelHeinz 
11550.57UrbanGuidoHavelpralinen
11651.32KorteChristian 
11783.08JanischewskiStevenISQ

7.5km – weiblich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
131.42RichterCarolin 
233.11LaubrockKerstin 
335.53MewesKris Inga 
436.09BoßKarla 
537.10FöhlischAnneliDie Schildkröten
637.13HellmannSarah 
737.27SchützAnnika 
837.29TimmermannMadeleineTEA
938.32PeterburgskaTetyanaDie Seitenstecher
1038.44Meier-HaltenbergerLydia 
1139.22RumpTanja 
1239.58ThielMonika 
1340.00SzaboFloraTeltowkanalläufer
1440.00YehSonja 
1540.16StefanHeikeHavelpralinen
1641.14MiehleLotte 
1741.25SiewertAnnika 
1841.38LorenzNoraKOSMO-LÄUFER
1943.15SpindlerBeatrice 
2043.55ReisnerKatherina 
2143.58DiezemannNinaTurbo-Törtchen
2244.08GomerLenaSchöne Pos(e)
2344.21StellmacherNina 
2444.32KahlChizuruDie Seitenstecher
2544.53DippelMelanieKOSMO-LÄUFER
2644.55KaehlerRufina 
2745.00ZiemCeciliaFree Volibearlins
2845.16LeeAekyungTeam ONE KOREA
2945.20KluweFranziska 
3046.39LamourEliane 
3146.39SzaboRebekaTeltowkanalläufer
3247.04BarthelDenise 
3347.31CwiartkaPaulina 
3447.56BluhmJacquelineANJALIKA
3548.56BöhmAlicia 
3649.06KrempHelena Katharina 
3749.29GipsPetra 
3849.38HochSusanne 
3950.56Bennemann FrohbergAnemeriFU Reha Runners
4052.05DiesterLenaUniSport
4152.05UlbrichSusanneHavelpralinen
4252.15BrummElkeDie Brummigen
4352.30LuzGiovanna 
4453.29FreudenthalCeline 
4553.41NickelStefanie 
4653.49WagnerTheresa 
4753.59PieperCamilla 
4854.44BrockmannBerit 
4955.00GiertzuchElena 
5055.33FeldmannSimone 
5156.25RütherAnne 
5257.15DrenkhahnKirstinlegs specialis
5358.07FountisLeonie 
5460.20MarxStefanie 
5560.25MeierBärbel 
5660.44BrunnertJulia 
5761.10KucejaEnya 
5863.52ApelFranziskaFlitzpiepen
5964.12FischerSusanneFlitzpiepen
6065.34AdlerStephi 
6168.12DeutscherManuelaHavelpralinen
6268.25StegemannSina 
6369.40BerlinJulia 
6469.55AnsmannHeike 
6569.55LoosAntje 
6670.00SchockenhaltVanessa 
6770.33KrappKarin 
6871.35SpickerEllen 
6971.45HasseSonja 
7075.10SprengaPetraDurchLaufen
7175.15AltmeierAntoniaDurchLaufen
7289.22VossBärbelKOSMO-LÄUFER
732:16.55BeckmannChristaTurbo-Törtchen

7.5km – männlich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
127.12BánkJános 
229.18HammerFelixKOSMO-LÄUFER
329.42FochmannMartin 
429.45HümbsMartin 
531.22MüllerMarvin 
632.16XuZhixi 
732.59GottschlingVincentDie Seitenstecher
833.13MarcozziGianluca 
933.33GoldmannDirkHavelpralinen
1034.34KönigJannisFree Volibearlins
1135.03VajnerDaniel 
1235.10JansenTimSTV Sörup
1335.10Perez MedranoAlan 
1436.31StapelfeldtJensKOSMO-LÄUFER
1536.45BaumFlorianSantander Universitäten
1636.55Calderón-PurizacaCarlos 
1737.02FreseHans-HermannZuse Institute Berlin
1837.29PüschmannJonaslegs specialis
1938.10LorenzStephanKOSMO-LÄUFER
2038.14Collas JooPercy OrlandoDie Prinzenfamilie
2138.27SpiesekeMarc 
2238.34YousufzadChristopherTeltowkanalläufer
2338.48RufferAnton 
2439.13EhrenbergDavidHätte Hätte Peptidkette
2539.53PfannenschmidtMartenFür Rum und Ähre
2640.37YousufzadNajafTeltowkanalläufer
2740.55ExelMarcoHavelpralinen
2841.03TraulsenJohannes 
2942.07SzaboTiborTeltowkanalläufer
3042.13BoikeElias 
3142.15HellerJohannesBerlin RoadRunners Club
3243.04Collas JooJamil JukumariDie Prinzenfamilie
3343.08MundhenkChristianUniSport
3446.22DietzelFalkKOSMO-LÄUFER
3546.29ParkChanilTeam ONE KOREA
3646.40LieckFrankHavelpralinen
3746.50ScholzMartin 
3846.50SchrammLukasVeggie Samosa Run Club
3946.53GärtnerHolgerISQ
4047.21MehnertNick 
4147.50Stephan KleinWikiHavelpralinen
4249.44PissarekDanielHavelpralinen
4350.51BoschmannPhillipp 
4451.18SchulzAlexanderCeDiS-EEE
4551.34DellwigKevin 
4651.55HollsteinAndreas 
4752.05NichelmannLutzUniSport
4852.44KrommRalf 
4953.28SchachtMichael 
5054.13PieningBenjamin 
5154.27LeeJae Kyoo 
5254.46BaumannKarstenLaufneulinge
5355.12HämingMarcus 
5455.46AdlerJan 
5556.03GroßmannLeroyDidaktik der Biologie
5656.03NesslerStefanDidaktik der Biologie
5756.55WeisenBerndLaufneulinge
5857.00GrinthRene 
5957.01SebberOliver 
6057.29KippTobias 
6158.36KosseManfred 
6259.18BaumfällerAndré 
6362.50NiehusMaik 
6469.35HennKai 
6574.36LobbertFranzFlitzpiepen
6675.55TimmerMarcel 
6796.47KönigJan-Per 

10km – weiblich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
138.43RichterCarolin 
243.56LaubrockKerstin 
347.43FöhlischAnneliDie Schildkröten
448.01BurggallerJanaTG Südwest
548.18SchützAnnika 
649.10MewesKris Inga 
750.04HellmannSarah 
851.17TimmermannMadeleineTEA
951.38StefanHeikeHavelpralinen
1052.25FuchsFlora 
1154.36Meier-HaltenbergerLydia 
1255.04MiehleLotte 
1355.11GipsPetra 
1456.21WagnerTheresa 
1556.37SiewertAnnika 
1657.53SzaboFloraTeltowkanalläufer
1757.58ReisnerKatherina 
1858.11ZerrerNicole 
1959.18LamourEliane 
2059.23VettorazziKathrinISQ
2159.42EisenreichCamillaSantander Universitäten
2259.59SpindlerBeatrice 
2360.15DiezemannNinaTurbo-Törtchen
2460.55DiesterLenaUniSport
2561.32ZiemCeciliaFree Volibearlins
2661.35LeeAekyungTeam ONE KOREA
2761.55KaehlerRufina 
2864.89HannoverBettinaMOTIVATION
2966.01BarthelDenise 
3066.52ZinthStefanie 
3167.85LuzGiovanna 
3268.18Bennemann FrohbergAnemeriFU Reha Runners
3368.55DrewitzIrmgard 
3468.57SzaboRebekaTeltowkanalläufer
3569.02DippelMelanieKOSMO-LÄUFER
3669.04MihmSophiaDidaktik der Biologie
3769.05BenningAnne 
3869.15KremerJutta 
3970.24BöhmAlicia 
4070.55FrenzelVera 
4170.56BoßKarla 
4271.15MeerkampJennifer 
4372.11KrempHelena Katharina 
4472.35WillekeSarah 
4573.12UlbrichSusanneHavelpralinen
4674.42HeinrichElkeFlitzpiepen
4774.42SchenkeAnnettFlitzpiepen
4876.12DüroLeonieLauffreunde
4977.10MüllerCordulaLauffreunde
5078.30AhlersMaike 
5178.41BispingRita 
5278.57DrenkhahnKirstinlegs specialis
5379.46LockenInga 
5481.12TerlauJulia 
5585.20MüllerAnnette 
5687.31RitterPetra 
5789.51KoopsClaudia 
5891.36WernerAnne 
5991.37LennarzHeike 
6093.00GayborMarcelaSantander Universitäten
61100.12VossBärbelKOSMO-LÄUFER

10km – männlich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
137.37BolteTobias 
237.45BetzFridtjof 
338.47HammerFelixKOSMO-LÄUFER
439.00BánkJános 
539.01HümbsMartin 
639.38FochmannMartin 
740.13ChitwoodKen 
840.39XuZhixi 
943.45KieferHenrik 
1044.34MarcozziGianluca 
1145.22GoldmannDirkHavelpralinen
1245.24MüllerMarvin 
1345.56MarzikUlfFUntastic
1446.25GottschlingVincentDie Seitenstecher
1546.26MohrPeter 
1646.41KolsterTillSchöne Pos(e)
1746.53Perez MedranoAlan 
1847.31ExelMarcoHavelpralinen
1947.51VajnerDaniel 
2047.53KönigJannisFree Volibearlins
2148.08StapelfeldtJensKOSMO-LÄUFER
2248.18BaumFlorianSantander Universitäten
2348.41JansenTimSTV Sörup
2448.44FreseHans-HermannZuse Institute Berlin
2548.53KnauerThomas 
2649.00Calderón-PurizacaCarlos 
2749.54Collas JooPercy OrlandoDie Prinzenfamilie
2850.40PüschmannJonaslegs specialis
2951.25HierlMichael 
3051.50TraulsenJohannes 
3153.37YousufzadNajafTeltowkanalläufer
3253.46BakuchiArash 
3353.49RufferAnton 
3454.46EhrenbergDavidHätte Hätte Peptidkette
3554.49LorenzStephanKOSMO-LÄUFER
3655.22YousufzadChristopherTeltowkanalläufer
3755.28MundhenkChristianUniSport
3855.35HellerJohannesBerlin RoadRunners Club
3956.24SzaboTiborTeltowkanalläufer
4059.04TrojandAndreas 
4160.12Stephan KleinWikiHavelpralinen
4260.21ParkChanilTeam ONE KOREA
4361.30LieckFrankHavelpralinen
4463.22ScholzMartin 
4563.52GärtnerHolgerISQ
4664.14DietzelFalkKOSMO-LÄUFER
4764.55MehnertNick 
4865.02LeeJae Kyoo 
4966.08KönigJan-Per 
5068.50Collas JooJamil JukumariDie Prinzenfamilie
5169.10SchirrmherManfred 
5270.20PissarekDanielHavelpralinen
5370.30SchulzAlexanderCeDiS-EEE
5471.09HemmingThomas 
5572.58RuthenburgJuergenJuergen
5673.12UrbanGuidoHavelpralinen
5773.35MutzeAndreas 
5873.46LuckmannArne 
5974.35KochDenise 
6074.48WehnerDerek 
6175.13SteinJohannes 
6275.15KrappGünter 
6376.30VerlagenTobias 
6479.25MüllerRalf 
6580.16RabensteinJoachim 
6689.41HarychPeterISQ
6789.59BoneReiner 
6890.15KrügerAndreasLaufneulinge
6990.15LütgendorfMichaelLaufneulinge
7092.40KorversMaik 
7195.50PögePaul 

Laufserie (5km, 7.5km, 10km) – weiblich

11:29.02RichterCarolin 
21:38.56LaubrockKerstin 
31:48.16FöhlischAnneliDie Schildkröten
41:48.46SchützAnnika
51:48.58MewesKris Inga
61:49.36HellmannSarah
71:56.16TimmermannMadeleineTEA
81:58.10Meier-HaltenbergerLydia
92:00.21StefanHeikeHavelpralinen
102:02.21MiehleLotte
112:03.50SiewertAnnika
122:04.54SzaboFloraTeltowkanalläufer
132:10.11ReisnerKatherina
142:11.02SpindlerBeatrice
152:13.06GipsPetra
162:13.16WagnerTheresa
172:13.44DiezemannNinaTurbo-Törtchen
182:14.13KaehlerRufina
192:14.54ZiemCeciliaFree Volibearlins
202:16.06LeeAekyungTeam ONE KOREA
212:19.30DiesterLenaUniSport
222:20.39DippelMelanieKOSMO-LÄUFER
232:23.57BarthelDenise
242:24.50SzaboRebekaTeltowkanalläufer
252:31.45BöhmAlicia
262:33.50KrempHelena Katharina
272:34.05LuzGiovanna
282:39.20UlbrichSusanneHavelpralinen
292:53.20DrenkhahnKirstinlegs specialis
303:39.37VossBärbelKOSMO-LÄUFER

Laufserie (5km, 7.5km, 10km) – männlich

PlatzZeitNameVornameTeamname
11:23.37BánkJános 
21:25.47HammerFelixKOSMO-LÄUFER
31:28.11HümbsMartin 
41:28.30FochmannMartin 
51:33.00XuZhixi
61:36.10MüllerMarvin
71:39.32MarcozziGianluca 
81:40.30GottschlingVincentDie Seitenstecher
91:40.58MohrPeter 
101:42.06GoldmannDirkHavelpralinen
111:44.40VajnerDaniel 
121:44.45KönigJannisFree Volibearlins
131:45.06Perez MedranoAlan 
141:46.57BaumFlorianSantander Universitäten
151:47.21StapelfeldtJensKOSMO-LÄUFER
161:48.42Calderón-PurizacaCarlos 
171:48.57JansenTimSTV Sörup
181:49.06FreseHans-HermannZuse Institute Berlin
191:52.10Collas JooPercy OrlandoDie Prinzenfamilie
201:56.07PüschmannJonaslegs specialis
211:56.19TraulsenJohannes 
221:57.14RufferAnton 
231:57.46BakuchiArash 
241:58.49YousufzadChristopherTeltowkanalläufer
251:59.27YousufzadNajafTeltowkanalläufer
261:59.55ExelMarcoHavelpralinen
272:00.09EhrenbergDavidHätte Hätte Peptidkette
282:00.46LorenzStephanKOSMO-LÄUFER
292:04.27MundhenkChristianUniSport
302:08.31SzaboTiborTeltowkanalläufer
312:08.33HellerJohannesBerlin RoadRunners Club
322:14.19LieckFrankHavelpralinen
332:15.47ParkChanilTeam ONE KOREA
342:16.44Stephan KleinWikiHavelpralinen
352:18.59ScholzMartin 
362:20.02Collas JooJamil JukumariDie Prinzenfamilie
372:20.31DietzelFalkKOSMO-LÄUFER
382:21.07GärtnerHolgerISQ
392:22.06MehnertNick 
402:29.57LeeJae Kyoo 
412:30.32PissarekDanielHavelpralinen
422:32.12SchulzAlexanderCeDiS-EEE
432:33.20Bennemann FrohbergAnemeriFU Reha Runners
442:38.12UrbanGuidoHavelpralinen
452:56.19GayborMarcelaSantander Universitäten
463:04.03KönigJan-Per